lv en

# Group Arenas Time Home Guest Info
22.08.2008
1 D KocÄ“ni 09:00 Rubene-1 2 - 5 Pārgauja more »
2 E (W) VOC 09:00 Rubene 4 - 5 Valmiera/Vinda more »
3 E (W) KocÄ“ni 10:00 RÄ«gas Lauvas 1 - 1 Impro more »
4 A VOC 10:00 Valka 0 - 8 Rubene more »
5 A KocÄ“ni 11:00 RÄ«gas Lauvas 2 - 0 Taifun more »
6 B VOC 11:00 Ulbroka 1 - 6 Cel Tik/Lekrings more »
7 B KocÄ“ni 12:00 Latvija U-19 5 - 3 Valmiera more »
8 C VOC 12:00 Malme08 4 - 6 FK Ķekava more »
9 C KocÄ“ni 13:00 EBK 0 - 3 Bauska more »
10 D VOC 13:00 Jogeva Tahe 3 - 2 Rubene-1 more »
11 E (W) KocÄ“ni 14:00 Ķekava 3 - 1 Impro more »
12 D VOC 14:00 Energokomplekss 5 - 5 KurÅ¡i more »
13 D KocÄ“ni 15:00 Jogeva Tahe 4 - 1 Pārgauja more »
14 A VOC 15:00 RÄ«gas Lauvas 7 - 0 Valka more »
15 E (W) KocÄ“ni 16:00 RÄ«gas Lauvas 1 - 4 Saku Fortuna more »
16 A VOC 16:00 Taifun 2 - 4 RTU more »
17 C KocÄ“ni 17:00 Saku Fortuna 2 - 5 FK Ķekava more »
18 B VOC 17:00 Valmiera 3 - 3 Lino.lv more »
19 E (W) KocÄ“ni 18:00 Latvijas AvÄ«ze/LU 1 - 3 Valmiera/Vinda more »
20 B VOC 18:00 Latvija U-19 4 - 3 Ulbroka more »
21 E (W) KocÄ“ni 19:00 Rubene 6 - 1 Ķekava more »
22 D VOC 19:00 KurÅ¡i 3 - 4 Jogeva Tahe more »
23 A KocÄ“ni 20:00 RTU 1 - 3 Rubene more »
24 C VOC 20:00 EBK 3 - 3 Malme08 more »
25 B KocÄ“ni 21:00 Lino.lv 3 - 7 Cel Tik/Lekrings more »
26 E (W) VOC 21:00 Saku Fortuna 2 - 1 Latvijas AvÄ«ze/LU more »
27 C KocÄ“ni 22:00 Bauska 9 - 4 Saku Fortuna more »
28 D VOC 22:00 Energokomplekss 7 - 1 Rubene-1 more »
23.08.2008
29 E (W) KocÄ“ni 08:00 Valmiera/Vinda 0 - 3 RÄ«gas Lauvas more »
30 E (W) VOC 08:00 Impro 0 - 2 Rubene more »
31 A KocÄ“ni 09:00 RTU 4 - 3 RÄ«gas Lauvas more »
32 E (W) VOC 09:00 Latvijas AvÄ«ze/LU 5 - 0 Ķekava more »
33 A KocÄ“ni 10:00 Taifun 4 - 1 Valka more »
34 B VOC 10:00 Lino.lv 3 - 2 Latvija U-19 more »
35 D KocÄ“ni 11:00 Jogeva Tahe 2 - 4 Energokomplekss more »
36 B VOC 11:00 Valmiera 2 - 1 Ulbroka more »
37 D KocÄ“ni 12:00 KurÅ¡i 3 - 0 Rubene-1 more »
38 C VOC 12:00 Saku Fortuna 3 - 5 EBK more »
39 E (W) KocÄ“ni 13:00 Ķekava 2 - 5 RÄ«gas Lauvas more »
40 C VOC 13:00 Bauska 2 - 2 Malme08 more »
41 E (W) KocÄ“ni 14:00 Impro 0 - 4 Latvijas AvÄ«ze/LU more »
42 E (W) VOC 14:00 Valmiera/Vinda 3 - 2 Saku Fortuna more »
43 B KocÄ“ni 15:00 Cel Tik/Lekrings 5 - 2 Latvija U-19 more »
44 A VOC 15:00 Rubene 9 - 1 RÄ«gas Lauvas more »
45 C KocÄ“ni 16:00 FK Ķekava 3 - 0 EBK more »
46 D VOC 16:00 Pārgauja 3 - 2 Energokomplekss more »
47 E (W) KocÄ“ni 17:00 Rubene 4 - 0 RÄ«gas Lauvas more »
48 A VOC 17:00 Valka 0 - 14 RTU more »
49 A KocÄ“ni 18:00 Rubene 8 - 0 Taifun more »
50 E (W) VOC 18:00 Saku Fortuna 8 - 1 Impro more »
51 B KocÄ“ni 19:00 Ulbroka 0 - 2 Lino.lv more »
52 B VOC 19:00 Cel Tik/Lekrings 1 - 0 Valmiera more »
53 C KocÄ“ni 20:00 Malme08 6 - 7 Saku Fortuna more »
54 C VOC 20:00 FK Ķekava 3 - 3 Bauska more »
55 E (W) KocÄ“ni 21:00 Ķekava 1 - 2 Saku Fortuna more »
56 D VOC 21:00 Pārgauja 5 - 3 KurÅ¡i more »
24.08.2008
57 1/8 fināls VOC 09:00 RTU 6 - 1 Energokomplekss more »
58 1/8 fināls KocÄ“ni 09:00 Pārgauja 6 - 1 RÄ«gas Lauvas more »
59 1/8 fināls VOC 10:00 Bauska 4 - 2 Latvija U-19 more »
60 1/8 fināls KocÄ“ni 10:00 Lino.lv 6 - 3 EBK more »
61 E (W) VOC 11:00 Latvijas AvÄ«ze/LU 5 - 0 RÄ«gas Lauvas more »
62 1/4 fināls KocÄ“ni 11:00 Cel Tik/Lekrings 2 - 0 RTU more »
63 1/4 fināls VOC 12:00 FK Ķekava 3 - 4 Pārgauja more »
64 E (W) KocÄ“ni 12:00 Impro 1 - 3 Valmiera/Vinda more »
65 1/4 fināls VOC 13:00 Rubene 5 - 0 Bauska more »
66 1/4 fināls KocÄ“ni 13:00 Jogeva Tahe 1 - 2 Lino.lv more »
67 1/2 fināls VOC 14:00 Cel Tik/Lekrings 6 - 4 Pārgauja more »
68 E (W) KocÄ“ni 14:00 Saku Fortuna 1 - 3 Rubene more »
69 1/2 fināls VOC 15:00 Rubene 6 - 1 Lino.lv more »
70 E (W) KocÄ“ni 15:00 Valmiera/Vinda 3 - 2 Ķekava more »
71 E (W) VOC 16:00 Rubene 7 - 0 Latvijas AvÄ«ze/LU more »
72 3V VOC 17:00 Pārgauja 3 - 2 Lino.lv more »
73 Fināls VOC 18:00 Cel Tik/Lekrings 5 - 2 Rubene more »


All rights reserved © "Kocēnu sporta klubs" 2019
info [at] latvianopen.lv | +371 27885551 (Jānis Dainis)