lv en
Vīrieši | Sievietes
Vīrieši
# Spēlētājs Komanda V P Kopā min
1 Lauris Ābols #19 SK Pārgauja 14 6 20 2'
2 Atis Blinds #22 Lino.lv 9 8 17 0'
3 Ivars JÄ“kabsons #17 Rubene 5 10 15 0'
4 Aivis Hammers #5 Lino.lv 8 6 14 2'
5 Jānis Alps #8 Rubene 6 7 13 4'
6 Atis Stepāns #31 Rubene 10 2 12 2'
7 Aleksandrs Zavertjajevs #80 Taifun 7 5 12 2'
8 Urs Vetterli #10 Red Lions Frauenfeld 9 1 10 0'
9 Tommy Grarlund #77 Puuhapussi 8 1 9 0'
10 Artūrs Skadiņš #21 Lino.lv 3 6 9 0'
11 Alvis Dāle #15 Lino.lv 5 3 8 2'
12 Kristo Lehiste #97 Saku Fortuna 2 6 8 2'
13 Toms Akmeņlauks #91 Lielvārde 6 1 7 0'
14 Carol Vading #79 Saku Fortuna 5 2 7 6'
15 Ints Vilks #3 FK Valmiera 4 3 7 0'
16 Ronalds Dancis #10 FK Valmiera 4 3 7 0'
17 Ronalds Arājs #11 Latgranula 4 3 7 2'
18 Andrzej Kryński #10 Zielonka Team 3 4 7 2'
19 Toms Dāle #17 Lino.lv 5 1 6 0'
20 Māris Akmentiņš #28 FK Bauska 5 1 6 0'
21 Ralfs Priedītis #77 SK Pārgauja 4 2 6 2'
22 Mārcis Mednis #12 FK Valmiera 4 2 6 0'
23 Jānis Levanovičs #40 Latgranula 4 2 6 2'
24 Mārtiņš Vīns #8 Latgranula 3 3 6 0'
25 Māris Miķelsons #15 Rubene 3 3 6 0'
26 Kaspars Janēvičs #8 FK Valmiera 3 3 6 2'
27 Ģirts Laugalis #17 FK Bauska 3 3 6 4'
28 Tom Lanaeus #33 Puuhapussi 3 3 6 2'
29 Aivis Ādminis #13 SK Pārgauja 3 3 6 0'
30 Ingus Balodis #11 SK Pārgauja 2 4 6 0'
31 Ivo Balodis #9 SK Pārgauja 1 5 6 0'
32 Jānis Freivalds #15 Lekrings 4 1 5 4'
33 Sasu Lehtonen #25 Puuhapussi 4 1 5 0'
34 Reinis Mirkšs #20 Rubene 3 2 5 0'
35 Lauris Vidzis #25 Rubene 3 2 5 0'
36 Niko Soininen #9 Puuhapussi 2 3 5 0'
37 Mārtiņš Bite #77 Latgranula 2 3 5 0'
38 Jānis Peičs #11 Rubene 1 4 5 0'
39 Roman Stämpfli #79 Red Lions Frauenfeld 1 4 5 0'
40 Jānis Bagāts #14 Rubene 0 5 5 2'
41 Andis Blinds #0 Lino.lv 0 5 5 0'
42 Ivo Preiss #88 Lekrings 4 0 4 0'
43 Pēters Zeltiņš #91 FK Bauska 3 1 4 0'
44 Daniel Osiński #14 Zielonka Team 3 1 4 0'
45 Gatis Akūlovs #9 Rubene 3 1 4 0'
46 Toms Briedis #8 Lino.lv 3 1 4 6'
47 Nikolay Ryzhikov #12 Uragan 2 2 4 0'
48 Dāvis Mintiks #14 Latgranula 2 2 4 4'
49 Kārlis Vitkovskis #10 Lino.lv 2 2 4 2'
50 Mateusz Antoniak #15 Zielonka Team 2 2 4 2'
51 Krzysztof Kulczycki #11 Zielonka Team 2 2 4 0'
52 Aivis Kusiņš #10 Lielvārde 2 2 4 0'
53 Jarmo Kuusisto #55 Greasers FBC 2 2 4 0'
54 Edjs Veidemans #71 Lielvārde 2 2 4 4'
55 Talis Mölder #17 Eesti Maaulikool 2 2 4 2'
56 Māris Zicmanis #6 Lekrings 1 3 4 2'
57 Imants Mastiņš #13 Rubene 1 3 4 0'
58 Roberts Saulītis #66 Uragan 3 0 3 2'
59 Konstantīns Balzaris #3 Taifun 3 0 3 2'
60 Kārlis Kozulāns #14 FK Valmiera 3 0 3 0'
61 Jānis Locāns #9 Latgranula 3 0 3 0'
62 Jānis Belasovs #66 Rubene 3 0 3 2'
63 Gatis Grāvelis #21 SK Pārgauja 3 0 3 0'
64 UÄ£is Ulmanis #7 Rubene 2 1 3 0'
65 Kaspars Grundšteins #23 Rubene 2 1 3 0'
66 Gints Velmunskis #69 FK Bauska 2 1 3 2'
67 Ervīns Torsters #77 Lielvārde 2 1 3 0'
68 Marcel Frei #7 Red Lions Frauenfeld 2 1 3 0'
69 Kristjan Puv #78 Saku Fortuna 2 1 3 0'
70 Dmitriy Kurach #11 Taifun 2 1 3 2'
71 Thomas Granlund #7 Puuhapussi 2 1 3 0'
72 Rein Kruusat #15 Eesti Maaulikool 2 1 3 0'
73 Marcin Rabiński #13 Zielonka Team 2 1 3 2'
74 Elvijs Arhmovičs #99 FK Bauska 2 1 3 2'
75 Jurģis Pakalns #13 FK Valmiera 2 1 3 0'
76 Māris Rozenbahs #19 FK Valmiera 2 1 3 2'
77 Keio Kanna #7 Eesti Maaulikool 1 2 3 0'
78 Kacper Zielenkiewicz #9 Zielonka Team 1 2 3 4'
79 Arnis Priede #14 Uragan 1 2 3 4'
80 Matti Merivaara #8 Puuhapussi 1 2 3 0'
81 Madis Leisner #10 Saku Fortuna 1 2 3 2'
82 Andris Malkavs #3 Lekrings 1 2 3 0'
83 Stanislav Safronov #5 Uragan 0 3 3 0'
84 Andrius Marciolionis #10 Lithuania 2 0 2 0'
85 Andris Erenbots #7 SK Pārgauja 2 0 2 0'
86 Guntis Å verns #4 Taifun 2 0 2 2'
87 Atte Lehtinen #69 Saku Fortuna 2 0 2 0'
88 Mateusz Kowalski #6 Zielonka Team 2 0 2 0'
89 Tero Niemi #13 Puuhapussi 2 0 2 0'
90 Normans Ievenieks #13 Lino.lv 2 0 2 0'
91 Kaspars Mudelis #44 Lielvārde 1 1 2 0'
92 Sami Niemi #68 Greasers FBC 1 1 2 0'
93 Mats Tamme #13 Saku Fortuna 1 1 2 0'
94 David Wälchli #11 Red Lions Frauenfeld 1 1 2 2'
95 Jānis Vīns #4 Latgranula 1 1 2 2'
96 Reigo Adamson #41 Saku Fortuna 1 1 2 0'
97 Mikhail Melnikov #96 Uragan 1 1 2 4'
98 Māris Krastiņš #12 Lielvārde 1 1 2 0'
99 Artis Malkavs #17 Lekrings 1 1 2 0'
100 Lapshin Konstamtin #9 Voenmeh 1 1 2 4'
101 Aleksejs Ogorodov #19 Taifun 1 1 2 0'
102 Raitis Strauss #23 Lielvārde 1 1 2 2'
103 Ivan Ignatov #14 Taifun 1 1 2 6'
104 Artūrs Garkalns #7 Lino.lv 1 1 2 2'
105 Einārs Ločmelis #11 Rubene-1 1 1 2 0'
106 Krzysztof Rybacki #1 Zielonka Team 1 1 2 0'
107 Niklas Albrecht #6 Puuhapussi 0 2 2 0'
108 Wojtek Grabowski #3 Zielonka Team 0 2 2 0'
109 Rihards Krūmiņš #10 FK Bauska 0 2 2 0'
110 Jānis Akmentiņš #18 FK Bauska 0 2 2 2'
111 Edgars Jemeļjanovs #30 Lielvārde 0 2 2 0'
112 Andis Levītis #41 Lekrings 0 2 2 0'
113 Renārs Arājs #33 Latgranula 0 2 2 0'
114 PÄ“teris Maziks #8 FK Bauska 0 2 2 0'
115 Sandis Jānelsiņš #10 SK Pārgauja 0 2 2 2'
116 Valentin Saranskiy #5 Taifun 0 2 2 2'
117 Anrijs VazdiÄ·is #15 FK Valmiera 0 2 2 0'
118 Ivan Fedorov #7 Taifun 1 0 1 0'
119 Tommy Granlund #16 Puuhapussi 1 0 1 0'
120 Ilvars Jackēvičs #47 Rubene-1 1 0 1 0'
121 Jānis Daubars #44 Rubene-1 1 0 1 0'
122 Raitis Lapsiņš #18 SK Pārgauja 1 0 1 2'
123 Matīss Kligins #25 Lekrings 1 0 1 0'
124 Mateusz Jędrzejczyk #69 Zielonka Team 1 0 1 0'
125 Kārlis Kvāls #3 Rīgas Lauvas 1 0 1 0'
126 Janno Kaur #23 Eesti Maaulikool 1 0 1 4'
127 Alekseev Mikkail #3 Voenmeh 1 0 1 0'
128 Niko Hilden #6 Greasers FBC 1 0 1 2'
129 Kristaps Vaičis #11 Lino.lv 1 0 1 4'
130 Jānis Grundšteins #24 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
131 Gatis Gailis #12 SK Pārgauja 1 0 1 2'
132 Aivars Duklavs #23 FK Bauska 1 0 1 0'
133 Ats Tamme #4 Saku Fortuna 1 0 1 0'
134 Lauris Niezers #55 Rubene 1 0 1 4'
135 Toms Ābols #91 Rīgas Lauvas 1 0 1 0'
136 Daniel Matsukevitš #9 Eesti Maaulikool 1 0 1 0'
137 Toni Vornanen #4 Greasers FBC 1 0 1 0'
138 Iiro Siro #98 Greasers FBC 1 0 1 0'
139 Oskars Keišs #4 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
140 Mārtiņš Rajeckis #10 Lekrings 1 0 1 2'
141 Gvido Bišers #5 Latgranula 1 0 1 0'
142 Kaspar Jõgar #24 Eesti Maaulikool 1 0 1 0'
143 Matveev Maxim #97 Voenmeh 1 0 1 0'
144 Jere Fagerlund #11 Greasers FBC 1 0 1 0'
145 Toms Kirmužs #14 Rubene-1 1 0 1 4'
146 Nikolajs Saulītis #11 Uragan 1 0 1 0'
147 Lauris Grāvelis #8 SK Pārgauja 1 0 1 2'
148 Andris Rajeckis #19 Lekrings 1 0 1 0'
149 Sander Stokkeby #66 Saku Fortuna 1 0 1 2'
150 Florian Koller #80 Red Lions Frauenfeld 0 1 1 0'
151 Mārtiņš Zelčs #88 SK Pārgauja 0 1 1 0'
152 Mart Kaska #32 Eesti Maaulikool 0 1 1 0'
153 Martinas Karkauskas #85 Lithuania 0 1 1 0'
154 Jānis Freibergs #4 SK Pārgauja 0 1 1 0'
155 Nikita Nikitochkin #86 Taifun 0 1 1 0'
156 Normunds ZÄ“melis #8 Rubene-1 0 1 1 0'
157 Jānis Škutāns #77 Uragan 0 1 1 0'
158 Toms Delviņs #59 Lielvārde 0 1 1 6'
159 Druvis Sleišāns #69 SK Pārgauja 0 1 1 0'
160 Alexander Mirovskiy #25 Taifun 0 1 1 0'
161 Rolands Litte #3 Rubene-1 0 1 1 6'
162 Eimantas Rudys #13 Lithuania 0 1 1 0'
163 Timo Porttila #43 Greasers FBC 0 1 1 0'
164 Andreas Knechtle #9 Red Lions Frauenfeld 0 1 1 0'
165 Ari Kaskela #10 Puuhapussi 0 1 1 0'
166 Marten Liiv #6 Saku Fortuna 0 1 1 0'
167 Jānis Sīka #1 Rubene 0 1 1 0'
168 Gleb Shirshov #99 Uragan 0 1 1 2'
169 Ģirts Priedītis #71 SK Pārgauja 0 1 1 0'
170 Reinis Rugājs #9 Rīgas Lauvas 0 1 1 0'
171 Jānis Justaments #21 FK Valmiera 0 1 1 0'
172 Kunal Walia #5 Red Lions Frauenfeld 0 1 1 0'
173 Artūrs Šulcs #2 SK Pārgauja 0 1 1 2'
174 Mārtiņš Druvkalns #21 Lekrings 0 1 1 0'
175 Toms Grunckis #77 FK Bauska 0 1 1 2'
176 Ziegentholer Alex #51 Voenmeh 0 1 1 2'
177 Mariusz Zadroga #16 Zielonka Team 0 1 1 2'
178 Kirill Sheptalov #9 Taifun 0 1 1 0'
179 Ä’riks Akulovs #2 Taifun 0 1 1 0'
180 Edgars Samedovs #94 RÄ«gas Lauvas 0 1 1 4'
181 Rihards Hallons #9 FK Bauska 0 1 1 0'
182 Imants Kleinbergs #7 Lielvārde 0 0 0 2'
183 Vitālijs Zalovs #69 Rīgas Lauvas 0 0 0 2'
184 Chernyuk Stanislav #15 Voenmeh 0 0 0 4'
185 Jani Hanka #12 Greasers FBC 0 0 0 2'
186 Jānis Garbāns #79 Rīgas Lauvas 0 0 0 4'
187 Nemirovsky Nikita #16 Voenmeh 0 0 0 2'
188 Ričards Broks #9 FK Valmiera 0 0 0 2'
189 Guntis Bundzenieks #1 Lekrings 0 0 0 5'
190 Aris Aldiņš #32 FK Valmiera 0 0 0 2'
191 Gvido Lauga #93 SK Pārgauja 0 0 0 2'
192 Reinis Ä’rglis #71 RÄ«gas Lauvas 0 0 0 2'
193 Roland Songisepp #88 Saku Fortuna 0 0 0 2'
194 Mārtiņs Gailis #6 Rubene-1 0 0 0 4'
195 Fredy Maalt #9 Saku Fortuna 0 0 0 4'
196 Pavel Spiridovicius #70 Lithuania 0 0 0 4'
197 Jānis Mūrnieks #22 Lielvārde 0 0 0 2'
198 Krišs Līdumnieks #77 Rīgas Lauvas 0 0 0 2'
199 Paul-Kristjan Padrik #5 Eesti Maaulikool 0 0 0 4'
200 Kristaps NÄ«gals #26 FK Valmiera 0 0 0 2'
201 Emīls Dzenis #15 FK Bauska 0 0 0 7'
202 Tony Leppänen #5 Greasers FBC 0 0 0 2'

All rights reserved © "Kocēnu sporta klubs" 2019
info [at] latvianopen.com | +371 20224422 (Zane Klabere)