lv en
Vīrieši | Sievietes
Sievietes
# Spēlētājs Komanda V P Kopā min
1 Edīte Bankava #9 Rubene 13 3 16 2'
2 Zeltīte Bankava #5 Rubene 3 13 16 2'
3 Evita Rudzīte #19 Rubene 5 5 10 0'
4 Diāna Isjomina #77 Rīgas Lauvas 4 6 10 2'
5 Magdalena Skamla #19 Poland U-18 6 2 8 0'
6 Indra BeÄ·ere #5 Valmiera/Vinda 3 4 7 0'
7 Anna Raczonwska #20 Poland U-18 5 1 6 0'
8 Santa Torstere #5 RSU 4 2 6 0'
9 Luīze Biļinska #13 Valmiera/Vinda 3 3 6 2'
10 Signe Ose #22 RSU 3 3 6 2'
11 Ieva Jurkāne #2 Valmiera/Vinda 4 1 5 2'
12 Santa Paegle #14 Rubene 3 2 5 0'
13 Pavzina Witak #7 Poland U-18 2 3 5 0'
14 Ilze Justamente #12 Valmiera/Vinda 2 3 5 0'
15 Linda LÄ«ce #15 Rubene 2 3 5 0'
16 Baiba Juruša #18 Rubene 1 4 5 0'
17 Gunita Kārkliņa #18 RSU 4 0 4 0'
18 Liene Rajecka #17 Rubene 3 1 4 2'
19 Tatjana Varša #3 RSU 2 2 4 0'
20 Zane Krišjāne #4 Valmiera/Vinda 2 2 4 0'
21 Natalia Orkisz #23 Poland U-18 2 2 4 0'
22 Reti Väärt #16 University of Tartu 0 4 4 0'
23 Ieva Lapinska #16 Latvia U-16 3 0 3 0'
24 Iveta Kreišmane #19 Rīgas Lauvas 3 0 3 0'
25 Alīna Logina #12 Rīgas Lauvas 3 0 3 0'
26 Elen Marunevits #8 Saku Fortuna 3 0 3 0'
27 Rita Sevastjanova #21 Rubene 3 0 3 0'
28 Ieva Berga #88 Ķekava 2 1 3 0'
29 Unda Muravska #27 Rubene 2 1 3 0'
30 Natalia Witak #14 UKS Grodek 2 1 3 0'
31 Zane Klabere #12 Rubene 2 1 3 2'
32 Aija Zelmene #15 RÄ«gas Lauvas 2 1 3 0'
33 Elīna Drēzdiņa #6 Latvia U-16 2 1 3 0'
34 Marika Dodjak #13 University of Tartu 2 1 3 0'
35 Madara Rudzīte #16 Valmiera/Vinda 2 1 3 0'
36 Māra Stapkēviča #16 Rīgas Lauvas 0 3 3 0'
37 Elīna Ivanova #7 Rīgas Lauvas 2 0 2 2'
38 Daria Kandasz #20 UKS Grodek 2 0 2 2'
39 Marii Kangur #11 University of Tartu 2 0 2 0'
40 Zane Krīgere #20 Latvia U-16 2 0 2 0'
41 Katrin Saare #3 Saku Fortuna 2 0 2 0'
42 Linda Avstruma #11 Latvia U-16 2 0 2 2'
43 Dace Āboliņa #3 Valmiera/Vinda 2 0 2 5'
44 Agnese Akmeņlauka #8 Rīgas Lauvas 2 0 2 6'
45 Līga Garklāve #23 RSU 1 1 2 0'
46 Katarnyba Chestowska #12 Poland U-18 1 1 2 0'
47 Katrīna Banka #14 Ķekava 1 1 2 0'
48 Zanda Amoliņa #7 Valmiera/Vinda 1 1 2 0'
49 Inga Stulpāne #20 Valmiera/Vinda 1 1 2 5'
50 Kinga Bucayska #3 Poland U-18 1 1 2 0'
51 Paula Brunovska #18 Ķekava 1 1 2 2'
52 Dace Spalva #16 RSU 0 2 2 0'
53 Ilona Pastore #14 RÄ«gas Lauvas 1 0 1 0'
54 Kristīne Tauriņa #19 Latvia U-16 1 0 1 0'
55 Anna Kubowicz #25 Poland U-18 1 0 1 0'
56 Anda Knospiņa #33 Ķekava 1 0 1 0'
57 Triin Pomeants #72 Saku Fortuna 1 0 1 0'
58 Lana Kuzņecova #99 Ķekava 1 0 1 0'
59 Agnese Ducena #13 RSU 1 0 1 0'
60 Kersti Teder #9 University of Tartu 1 0 1 0'
61 Marilis Lepist #4 Saku Fortuna 1 0 1 0'
62 Madara Gaile #10 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
63 Yoanna Chlebda #29 Poland U-18 0 1 1 2'
64 Katlin Puksand #20 Saku Fortuna 0 1 1 2'
65 Madara Bērziņa #4 Latvia U-16 0 1 1 2'
66 Maija DriÄ·e #18 RÄ«gas Lauvas 0 1 1 0'
67 Diāna Zeipe #10 Rīgas Lauvas 0 1 1 2'
68 Dace Možeiko #41 Rīgas Lauvas 0 1 1 0'
69 Monika Krayewska #2 Poland U-18 0 1 1 0'
70 Gundega Vancāne #5 Ķekava 0 1 1 0'
71 Līga Grigorjeva #91 Ķekava 0 1 1 0'
72 Liāna Aldiņa #1 Valmiera/Vinda 0 1 1 0'
73 Gita Orste #15 Ķekava 0 1 1 0'
74 Matgonata Iabtonawska #7 UKS Grodek 0 1 1 0'
75 Lelde Bērziņa #11 Rubene 0 1 1 0'
76 Katrīne Šleiva #3 Latvia U-16 0 1 1 2'
77 Sintija Aleksejeva #18 Latvia U-16 0 1 1 2'
78 Triin Voolaid #87 Saku Fortuna 0 1 1 0'
79 Linda Krūmiņa #8 Latvia U-16 0 1 1 0'
80 Klinta Bula #99 Latvia U-16 0 1 1 0'
81 Magda Chowaniec #14 Poland U-18 0 1 1 0'
82 Anna Aļošina #25 Rīgas Lauvas 0 1 1 0'
83 Agota Sauicka #15 UKS Grodek 0 1 1 2'
84 Agnese Meistare #15 Latvia U-16 0 1 1 0'
85 Santa Muceniece #17 RSU 0 1 1 4'
86 Ulrika Skarovska #9 Latvia U-16 0 0 0 2'
87 Rasa Kolneja #14 RSU 0 0 0 2'
88 Maria Liiva #7 Saku Fortuna 0 0 0 4'
89 Kati Vuks #4 University of Tartu 0 0 0 2'
90 Evelīna Garbare #4 Rīgas Lauvas 0 0 0 2'
91 Anna Reineka #77 Ķekava 0 0 0 2'
92 Laura Krūmiņa #0 Valmiera/Vinda 0 0 0 5'
93 Nora Zvirbule #32 Rubene 0 0 0 2'
94 Ewa Grzelec #8 Poland U-18 0 0 0 2'
95 Laura Vancāne #12 Ķekava 0 0 0 2'

All rights reserved © "Kocēnu sporta klubs" 2019
info [at] latvianopen.com | +371 20224422 (Zane Klabere)