Men | Women
Men
# Player Team G A Pts min
1 Mihails Kostusevs #23 Loviisa 16 5 21 0'
2 Andris Malkavs #3 Lekrings 9 12 21 4'
3 Māris Akmentiņš #28 FK Bauska 10 10 20 5'
4 Ģirts Laugalis #17 FK Bauska 11 7 18 2'
5 Mārtiņš Rajeckis #10 Lekrings 12 4 16 2'
6 Atis Stepāns #31 Rubene 10 5 15 0'
7 Toms RÄ«smanis #8 Lekrings 8 7 15 0'
8 Artis Raitums #21 Talsi/Triobet 8 5 13 0'
9 Ivars JÄ“kabsons #17 Rubene 4 9 13 0'
10 PÄ“teris Freimanis #3 Talsi/Triobet 8 4 12 0'
11 Aigars Belasovs #6 Loviisa 5 7 12 0'
12 Ingus Laiviņš #11 Loviisa 3 9 12 2'
13 Simon Vikström #14 Knivsta IBK 10 1 11 0'
14 Andris Rajeckis #23 Lekrings 9 1 10 0'
15 Gints Klēģers #44 FBK Ķekava 6 4 10 2'
16 Jonas Halfors #27 Loviisa 4 6 10 0'
17 Normunds Jansons #5 Telms/Energokomplekss 4 6 10 4'
18 Lauris Ābols #19 SK Pārgauja 6 3 9 2'
19 Mārtiņš Brigmanis #10 FBK Ķekava 6 3 9 0'
20 Jānis Bagāts #14 Rubene 6 3 9 0'
21 Normunds Grunckis #41 Lekrings 4 5 9 2'
22 Aleksandrs Abrāmovs #12 Lekrings 6 2 8 6'
23 Toms Akmeņlauks #91 FK Lielvārde 6 2 8 4'
24 Dan Forsstrom #98 Loviisa 5 3 8 2'
25 Oskars Repke #29 FBK Ķekava 5 2 7 0'
26 Henrijs Uzraugs #6 FBK Ķekava 4 3 7 10'
27 Teemu Venalainen #77 Loviisa 4 3 7 0'
28 Haralds Roze #88 Talsi/Triobet 4 3 7 0'
29 Kristo Lehiste #79 Saku Fortuna 2 5 7 2'
30 Mārtiņš Druvkalns #21 Lekrings 0 7 7 0'
31 Matīss Jansons #13 FBK Ķekava 5 1 6 0'
32 Māris Āboltiņš #10 Talsi/Triobet 5 1 6 0'
33 Mārtiņš Zicmanis #24 Lekrings 4 2 6 6'
34 Miks Valpēters #18 FK Lielvārde 4 2 6 2'
35 Gints Siliņš #11 FK Kurši 3 3 6 0'
36 Thomas Granlund #7 Puuhapussi 2 4 6 0'
37 Raitis Bušs #4 FK Kurši 2 4 6 2'
38 Ģirts Ansons #7 FK Kurši 5 0 5 0'
39 Artūrs Skadiņš #8 Telms/Energokomplekss 5 0 5 7'
40 Kaspars Klamers #10 FK Kurši 5 0 5 2'
41 Mats Tamme #13 Saku Fortuna 4 1 5 0'
42 Aivis Hammers #11 Telms/Energokomplekss 4 1 5 2'
43 Dmitry Polvakov #21 Taifun 3 2 5 4'
44 Dāvis Vilders #9 Lekrings 3 2 5 0'
45 Tom Lanaeus #33 Puuhapussi 3 2 5 0'
46 Gints BÄ“rtulis #4 Lekrings 3 2 5 12'
47 Artūrs Dzeguze #55 Telms/Energokomplekss 3 2 5 2'
48 Toms Ābols #16 FK Ādaži 3 2 5 0'
49 Kristian Gelinder #33 Knivsta IBK 2 3 5 5'
50 Juris Gribusts #58 FK Lielvārde 2 3 5 0'
51 Toni Vornanen #4 Greasers FBC 2 3 5 0'
52 Kimmo Pekkanen #17 Puuhapussi 4 0 4 4'
53 Sandris Virsnītis #8 FK Lielvārde 3 1 4 0'
54 Jānis Rajeckis #19 Lekrings 3 1 4 2'
55 Artūrs Jurševskis #24 SK Pārgauja 3 1 4 2'
56 Pēteris Zeltiņš #91 FK Bauska 3 1 4 0'
57 Evgeniy Osin #19 FC Voenmech 3 1 4 2'
58 Aivars Haselbaums #17 Talsi/Triobet 2 2 4 0'
59 Gunārs Klēģeris #9 FBK Ķekava 2 2 4 2'
60 Stefan Andersson #35 Knivsta IBK 2 2 4 0'
61 Tero Niemi #13 Puuhapussi 2 2 4 7'
62 Miķelis Krūms #87 FK Kurši 2 2 4 0'
63 Tommy Granlund #77 Puuhapussi 2 2 4 4'
64 Jānis Alps #8 Rubene 2 2 4 2'
65 Toms Mežotnis #33 FBK Ķekava 1 3 4 2'
66 Oskars Dukāts #17 Līgatne 1 3 4 0'
67 Kristjan Puu #78 Saku Fortuna 1 3 4 0'
68 Matīss Kligins #25 Lekrings 1 3 4 0'
69 Elans Zīverts #18 FK Kurši 3 0 3 0'
70 Sander Stokkeby #66 Saku Fortuna 3 0 3 0'
71 Mihail Alekseev #3 FC Voenmech 3 0 3 2'
72 Mika Perttilä #32 Greasers FBC 3 0 3 0'
73 Sergey Dmitriev #71 Taifun 3 0 3 2'
74 Sten Kõiv #40 EMÜ SK 3 0 3 0'
75 Ats Tamme #88 Saku Fortuna 3 0 3 0'
76 Dmitriy Kopaev #18 FC Voenmech 3 0 3 0'
77 Jānis Levanovičs #40 Līgatne 3 0 3 0'
78 Janne Uotila #9 Puuhapussi 2 1 3 0'
79 Timmo Zimmermann #29 EMÜ SK 2 1 3 2'
80 Paul-Kristjan Padrik #5 EMÜ SK 2 1 3 0'
81 Gatis Liepiņš #23 FK Valmiera 2 1 3 0'
82 Matti Merivaara #8 Puuhapussi 2 1 3 2'
83 Eero Laitinen #9 Greasers FBC 2 1 3 0'
84 Mārtiņš Larinovs #21 Rubene-1 2 1 3 0'
85 Reinis Mirkšs #20 Rubene 1 2 3 7'
86 Mārtiņš Zelčs #88 SK Pārgauja 1 2 3 0'
87 Dmitry Kurach #11 Taifun 1 2 3 0'
88 Marko Saksing #11 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 1 2 3 0'
89 Rihards Mallons #9 FK Bauska 1 2 3 0'
90 Emīls Dzenis #21 FK Bauska 1 2 3 2'
91 Gints Velmunskis #69 FK Bauska 1 2 3 0'
92 Mārtiņš Gross #21 FK Kurši 1 2 3 0'
93 Aivis Kusiņš #10 FK Lielvārde 1 2 3 0'
94 Jimmy Finnström #25 Knivsta IBK 1 2 3 2'
95 Edgars Malahovskis #97 FK Ādaži 1 2 3 4'
96 Anti Kamarainen #42 Loviisa 1 2 3 0'
97 Jānis Sniķeris #15 FBK Ķekava 1 2 3 0'
98 Raivo Dinsbergs #13 Burtnieku novads 1 2 3 0'
99 Mārtiņš Maķevics #78 Talsi/Triobet 0 3 3 0'
100 Gints Timoško #11 FBK Ķekava 0 3 3 6'
101 Niko Soininen #27 Puuhapussi 0 3 3 0'
102 Juris ZÄ«varts #9 Telms/Energokomplekss 0 3 3 0'
103 Jānis Grundšteins #24 Rubene 0 3 3 6'
104 Joni Tolonen #18 Loviisa 0 3 3 0'
105 Klāvs Fogelis #13 Telms/Energokomplekss 2 0 2 0'
106 Vesa Löyttyniemi #97 Greasers FBC 2 0 2 4'
107 Ilmar Niitov #28 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 2 0 2 2'
108 Sandris Martens #77 Telms/Energokomplekss 2 0 2 0'
109 Mārtiņš Jēkabsons #59 Rubene 2 0 2 0'
110 Ivars Kaužēns #17 Burtnieku novads 2 0 2 0'
111 Petr Hašek #10 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 2 0 2 0'
112 Mairis Laiva #14 LÄ«gatne 2 0 2 0'
113 Andis Višņevskis #2 Līgatne 2 0 2 0'
114 Mārtiņš Gailis #91 Rubene-1 2 0 2 0'
115 Lauri Hoim #14 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 2 0 2 0'
116 Jānis Peičs #11 Rubene 2 0 2 0'
117 Jānis Boroduška #74 FK Ādaži 2 0 2 2'
118 Jurģis Pakalns #13 FK Valmiera 2 0 2 0'
119 Mārtiņš Zaikovskis #7 FK Lielvārde 2 0 2 2'
120 Hannes Pagi #16 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 2 0 2 2'
121 Toomas Peterson #33 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 1 1 2 0'
122 Toms Rozentāls #23 FK Bauska 1 1 2 0'
123 Toni Leppänen #5 Greasers FBC 1 1 2 0'
124 Kaspars Mudelis #44 FK Lielvārde 1 1 2 6'
125 Marko Manninen #18 Greasers FBC 1 1 2 0'
126 RÅ«dis Likums #99 LÄ«gatne 1 1 2 0'
127 Sami Niemi #68 Greasers FBC 1 1 2 0'
128 Artis Savins #12 FK Lielvārde 1 1 2 6'
129 Jānis Freivalds #15 Lekrings 1 1 2 0'
130 Mārtiņš Vīns #8 Līgatne 1 1 2 0'
131 Kamil Munzar #99 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1 1 2 6'
132 Lauris Grāvelis #8 SK Pārgauja 1 1 2 6'
133 Ronalds Arājs #11 Līgatne 1 1 2 0'
134 Andrey Koptev #5 FC Voenmech 1 1 2 0'
135 Gatis Gailis #12 SK Pārgauja 1 1 2 0'
136 Jānis Klestrovs #14 Talsi/Triobet 1 1 2 0'
137 Talis Mölder #17 EMÜ SK 1 1 2 0'
138 Mikhail Ryzhikov #77 Uragan 1 1 2 2'
139 Jānis Stikāns #96 FBK Ķekava 0 2 2 0'
140 Aleksandr Luzhenkov #14 Uragan 0 2 2 0'
141 Allan Grišakov #21 EMÜ SK 0 2 2 4'
142 Lauris Vidzis #25 Rubene 0 2 2 0'
143 Andrey Zaharov #11 FC Voenmech 0 2 2 2'
144 Ingus Balodis #11 SK Pārgauja 0 2 2 0'
145 Sandis Vilsons #8 FK Kurši 0 2 2 0'
146 Dominik Haž #17 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 0 2 2 0'
147 Edijs Hammers #10 Telms/Energokomplekss 0 2 2 2'
148 Toms Niedre #15 FK Bauska 0 2 2 0'
149 Samu Halmetniemi #91 Greasers FBC 0 2 2 0'
150 Mārcis Bērziņš #10 Rubene-1 0 2 2 0'
151 Ervīns Torsters #77 FK Lielvārde 0 2 2 2'
152 Kristaps Vasiļjevs #16 Lekrings 0 2 2 2'
153 Gvido Bišers #5 Līgatne 0 2 2 2'
154 Ģirts Ozols #10 Līgatne 0 2 2 0'
155 Erik Barthelson #22 Knivsta IBK 0 2 2 0'
156 Mārtiņš Lucāns #10 FK Valmiera 1 0 1 0'
157 Artis Leinišs #26 FK Valmiera 1 0 1 0'
158 Nikolay Ryzhikov #96 Uragan 1 0 1 0'
159 Siim Veersalu #23 Saku Fortuna 1 0 1 2'
160 Ritvars Bērziņš #47 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
161 Sandis Jānelsiņš #10 SK Pārgauja 1 0 1 0'
162 Armīns Ābols #18 Līgatne 1 0 1 0'
163 Jānis Vidzis #11 Rubene-1 1 0 1 2'
164 Reinis Krūkliņš #31 Rubene-1 1 0 1 0'
165 Lauris Lancmanis #17 FK Ādaži 1 0 1 0'
166 Ints Vilks #3 FK Valmiera 1 0 1 2'
167 Passi Kinnunen #88 Puuhapussi 1 0 1 0'
168 Toms Mengots #14 FK Bauska 1 0 1 2'
169 Oskars Lakstīgala #21 Burtnieku novads 1 0 1 0'
170 Andris Saldūksnis #9 Rubene-1 1 0 1 2'
171 Ari Kaskela #12 Puuhapussi 1 0 1 2'
172 Ilvars Jackēvičs #29 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
173 Niko Hilden #6 Greasers FBC 1 0 1 2'
174 Toms Delviņš #5 FK Lielvārde 1 0 1 2'
175 Nikita Bryn #8 Taifun 1 0 1 0'
176 Fredy Maalt #9 Saku Fortuna 1 0 1 2'
177 Toms Grunckis #77 FK Bauska 1 0 1 0'
178 Tanel Soidla #32 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 1 0 1 4'
179 Janno Kaur #23 EMÜ SK 1 0 1 0'
180 Ivan Zharikov #23 Uragan 1 0 1 2'
181 Nils Meļķis #14 FBK Ķekava 1 0 1 0'
182 Kaspars Grundšteins #23 Rubene 1 0 1 2'
183 Kārlis Laucis #14 FK Kurši 1 0 1 2'
184 Amirs Alsaids #81 Talsi/Triobet 1 0 1 0'
185 Nikolay Nazaruk #44 Uragan 1 0 1 2'
186 Elvijs Artimovičs #99 FK Bauska 1 0 1 2'
187 Jānis Akmentiņš #18 FK Bauska 1 0 1 0'
188 Rolands Kanapolis #9 Burtnieku novads 1 0 1 0'
189 Petr Rezek #9 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1 0 1 0'
190 Einārs Ločmelis #18 Rubene-1 1 0 1 0'
191 Artūrs Garkalns #7 Telms/Energokomplekss 1 0 1 2'
192 Kristaps Kalniņš #22 FK Bauska 1 0 1 0'
193 Jarmo Kuusisto #55 Greasers FBC 1 0 1 0'
194 Vojta Shejbal #21 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1 0 1 0'
195 Gatis Grāvelis #21 SK Pārgauja 1 0 1 0'
196 Standa Sucharda #5 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 0 1 1 2'
197 Ivars Karnītis #8 FK Ādaži 0 1 1 2'
198 Aleksandr Alekseev #2 FC Voenmech 0 1 1 2'
199 Staroselsky Yuri #21 FC Voenmech 0 1 1 0'
200 Anrijs VazdiÄ·is #15 FK Valmiera 0 1 1 4'
201 Artūrs Ozoliņš #7 Talsi/Triobet 0 1 1 2'
202 Jānis Škutāns #4 Telms/Energokomplekss 0 1 1 6'
203 Oskars Keišs #4 Rubene 0 1 1 2'
204 Sergey Sozinov #8 FC Voenmech 0 1 1 3'
205 Philip Selmeryd #34 Knivsta IBK 0 1 1 0'
206 Janeks Lužinskis #3 Rubene-1 0 1 1 0'
207 Nikita Bostrov #27 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 0 1 1 4'
208 Renārs Arājs #33 Līgatne 0 1 1 0'
209 Mārcis Mednis #12 FK Valmiera 0 1 1 0'
210 Oskars Sidra #2 Talsi/Triobet 0 1 1 2'
211 Mario Paulus #19 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 0 1 1 0'
212 Ivo Solomahins #21 Telms/Energokomplekss 0 1 1 9'
213 Iiro Siro #98 Greasers FBC 0 1 1 2'
214 Toms Riekstiņš #7 Burtnieku novads 0 1 1 0'
215 Aleksandrs Mahortovs #9 FK Ādaži 0 1 1 0'
216 Ivars Laktiņš #16 FK Valmiera 0 1 1 4'
217 Druvis Ruciņš #18 Burtnieku novads 0 1 1 0'
218 Ritvars Klapers #5 Rubene-1 0 1 1 2'
219 Kaspars Janēvičs #8 FK Valmiera 0 1 1 2'
220 Sergey Talickin #97 FC Voenmech 0 1 1 0'
221 Alari Pagi #21 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 0 1 1 0'
222 Jānis Sīka #1 Rubene 0 1 1 2'
223 Kaspars Ločmels #5 Rubene 0 1 1 0'
224 Armands Virsis #13 FK Ādaži 0 1 1 0'
225 Gert Kurmiste #67 Saku Fortuna 0 1 1 2'
226 Artūrs Mudelis #11 FK Lielvārde 0 1 1 0'
227 UÄ£is Ulmanis #7 Rubene-1 0 1 1 0'
228 Kaspar Jõgar #24 EMÜ SK 0 0 0 2'
229 Aivis Ādminis #13 SK Pārgauja 0 0 0 2'
230 Toms Zvirgzdiņš #21 FK Valmiera 0 0 0 2'
231 Armands Šonmanis #2 FBK Ķekava 0 0 0 2'
232 Aleksey Kovalev #8 Uragan 0 0 0 2'
233 Kristian Hunt #4 Saku Fortuna 0 0 0 2'
234 Vojta Sucharda #22 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 0 0 0 2'
235 Artis Ancāns #21 FK Ādaži 0 0 0 2'
236 Evgeny Karandeev #86 Taifun 0 0 0 2'
237 Andrey Nizovskiy #15 Uragan 0 0 0 2'
238 Marten Liiva #6 Saku Fortuna 0 0 0 4'
239 Jan Škola #7 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 0 0 0 4'
240 Toms Kirmužs #15 Rubene-1 0 0 0 2'
241 Kaspar Vivrus #3 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 0 0 0 2'
242 Stanislav Cheryuk #13 Uragan 0 0 0 2'
243 Jakub Kubina #2 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 0 0 0 2'
244 Valts Stūris #31 SK Pārgauja 0 0 0 4'
245 Denis Vazykov #5 Taifun 0 0 0 4'
246 Ilya Izotov #3 Taifun 0 0 0 4'
247 Mārtiņš Kājiņš #17 FK Valmiera 0 0 0 2'
248 Christian Ahonen #6 Puuhapussi 0 0 0 2'

All rights reserved © "Kocēnu sporta klubs" 2019
info [at] latvianopen.com | Didzis Ozols +371 27885552