Men | Women
Women
# Player Team G A Pts min
1 Tatjana Varša #3 RSU/Runway 7 5 12 0'
2 Zeltīte Bankava #5 Rubene 3 5 8 0'
3 Dace Spalva #16 RSU/Runway 3 4 7 0'
4 Ereva Tiilikainen #15 VFT 5 1 6 2'
5 Edīte Bankava #9 Rubene 5 1 6 0'
6 Mari Nurminen #11 VFT 4 2 6 2'
7 Jane Klavan #15 EMÜ SK 3 3 6 2'
8 Santa Torstere #79 RSU/Runway 4 1 5 2'
9 Gunita Kārkliņa #18 RSU/Runway 3 2 5 0'
10 Triin Voolaid #87 Saku Fortuna 2 3 5 0'
11 Linda LÄ«ce #15 Rubene 2 3 5 2'
12 Triin Pähn #10 EMÜ SK 4 0 4 0'
13 Ieva Jurkāne #2 Valmiera/Vinda 4 0 4 0'
14 Marianne Arteva #20 VFT 3 1 4 0'
15 Päivi Kankaala #20 SBS Wirmo 3 1 4 0'
16 Jenni Iso-Kouvola #15 SBS Wirmo 3 1 4 0'
17 Ieva Lapinska #15 Latvija U-17 2 2 4 2'
18 Reti Väärt #16 EMÜ SK 2 2 4 0'
19 Liene Adamane #14 Rubene 2 2 4 0'
20 Diāna Isjomina #77 RSU/Runway 2 2 4 0'
21 Evelīna Garbare #4 Rīgas Lauvas 2 2 4 2'
22 Katrīna Šleiva #8 Rīgas Lauvas 2 2 4 0'
23 Ulrika Skakovska #11 Latvija U-17 1 3 4 2'
24 Inga Stulpāne #20 Valmiera/Vinda 1 3 4 0'
25 Ieva Berga #88 FK Ķekava 3 0 3 0'
26 Ekaterina Epishina #21 FC Smart 3 0 3 0'
27 Evita Rudzīte #19 Rubene 2 1 3 0'
28 Alena Smirnova #15 SaintPetersburg United FC 2 1 3 2'
29 Sabīne Dronka #4 Latvija U-17 2 1 3 0'
30 Helen Ojala #19 Saku Fortuna 2 1 3 2'
31 Liene Rajecka #17 Rubene 2 1 3 0'
32 Viktoria Demitcheva #12 SaintPetersburg United FC 1 2 3 2'
33 Johanna Korhonen #4 SBS Wirmo 1 2 3 0'
34 Gundega Vancāne #13 FK Ķekava 1 2 3 4'
35 Katrīna Banka #9 FK Ķekava 1 2 3 0'
36 Guna Spalva #4 Rubene 1 2 3 0'
37 Linda Krūmiņa #19 Latvija U-17 1 2 3 0'
38 Susanne Leppänen #17 VFT 1 2 3 0'
39 Anne Syrjö #14 VFT 0 3 3 0'
40 Indra BeÄ·ere #5 Valmiera/Vinda 2 0 2 0'
41 Venla Keskisarja #8 VFT 2 0 2 0'
42 Marina Shmatkova #10 FC Smart 2 0 2 0'
43 Unda Muravska #27 Rubene 2 0 2 0'
44 Iveta Kreišmane #19 Rīgas Lauvas 2 0 2 0'
45 Sirpa Lehto #9 SBS Wirmo 2 0 2 0'
46 Monta Ločmele #18 Latvija U-17 2 0 2 0'
47 Vera Pelevina #14 SaintPetersburg United FC 2 0 2 4'
48 Jenna Kesälä #27 SBS Wirmo 2 0 2 0'
49 Elīna Drēziņa #12 Latvija U-17 2 0 2 2'
50 Liina Luih #21 Saku Fortuna 2 0 2 0'
51 Katre Poder #8 Saku Fortuna 1 1 2 0'
52 Madara Rudzīte #16 Valmiera/Vinda 1 1 2 0'
53 Katrin Lall #3 Saku Fortuna 1 1 2 2'
54 Ilze Justamente #12 Valmiera/Vinda 1 1 2 0'
55 Olga Barinova #29 FC Smart 1 1 2 0'
56 Diāna Zeipe #10 Rīgas Lauvas 1 1 2 2'
57 Tuula Aarni #3 VFT 1 1 2 0'
58 Lana Kuzņecova #99 FK Ķekava 1 1 2 2'
59 Viktoria Manko #16 SaintPetersburg United FC 1 1 2 0'
60 Kristīne Ločmele #15 Valmiera/Vinda 1 1 2 0'
61 Svetlana Dorostchuk #40 SaintPetersburg United FC 1 1 2 0'
62 Zanda Amoliņa #7 Valmiera/Vinda 1 1 2 0'
63 Maria Martelius #3 SBS Wirmo 1 1 2 0'
64 Elina Heinonen #8 SBS Wirmo 0 2 2 0'
65 Anna Aļošina #25 Rīgas Lauvas 0 2 2 0'
66 Maija DriÄ·e #18 RÄ«gas Lauvas 1 0 1 0'
67 Laura Vancāne #12 FK Ķekava 1 0 1 0'
68 Zane Klabere #12 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
69 Piret Kaljagin #6 EMÜ SK 1 0 1 0'
70 Lucie Koškova #10 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1 0 1 0'
71 Juta Hmeļņicka #16 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
72 Maria Rzanenkova #17 SaintPetersburg United FC 1 0 1 4'
73 Ieva Veide #7 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
74 Berit Oll #12 Saku Fortuna 1 0 1 0'
75 Erika Metsäranta #5 SBS Wirmo 1 0 1 2'
76 Marliis Kütisaar #14 EMÜ SK 1 0 1 0'
77 Dina Štāle #24 FK Ķekava 1 0 1 0'
78 Santa Muceniece #17 RSU/Runway 1 0 1 0'
79 Marina Mošhul #61 EMÜ SK 1 0 1 4'
80 Paula Kudrjoceva #91 FK Ķekava 1 0 1 0'
81 Pinja Isaksson #19 SBS Wirmo 0 1 1 2'
82 Liāna Aldiņa #1 Valmiera/Vinda 0 1 1 0'
83 Ella Ahtiainen #30 SBS Wirmo 0 1 1 0'
84 Signe Ercena #30 RSU/Runway 0 1 1 0'
85 Margit Keerutaja #12 EMÜ SK 0 1 1 0'
86 Madara Adamane #21 Rubene 0 1 1 0'
87 Barbora Kira Kubinova #2 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 0 1 1 0'
88 Dace Možeiko #41 Rīgas Lauvas 0 1 1 0'
89 Essi Kariaho #5 VFT 0 1 1 0'
90 Arta Kazlovska #20 Latvija U-17 0 1 1 0'
91 Mariliis Lepist #9 Saku Fortuna 0 1 1 0'
92 Maria Zimina #9 FC Smart 0 1 1 0'
93 Anete Blūma #24 Rubene 0 1 1 2'
94 Hedvika Bardonova #8 TJ Sokol Jaroměř 0 1 1 0'
95 Anna Ivanova #14 FC Smart 0 0 0 2'
96 Aleksandra Chernova #13 SaintPetersburg United FC 0 0 0 6'
97 Līga Akmeņkalne #19 Valmiera/Vinda 0 0 0 2'
98 Janely Pokk #8 EMÜ SK 0 0 0 2'
99 Annika Raun #18 Saku Fortuna 0 0 0 2'

All rights reserved © "Kocēnu sporta klubs" 2020
info [at] latvianopen.com | Didzis Ozols +371 27885552