Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Alena Trepova #34 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) - 4 0 0 0 0
2. Ksenia Svalova #14 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 6 5 11 0
3. Merli Kaljuve #7 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) A 5 6 3 9 0
4. Yulia Viktorova #95 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 6 3 9 0
5. Ilze Justamente #12 RSU (Latvia) A 5 2 3 5 0
6. Dace Ametere #15 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 0
7. Dace Možeiko #29 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 1 2 3 0
8. Natālija Babjuka #28 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 0 3 3 2
9. Kati Loid #3 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
10. Margit Keerutaja #12 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
11. Anna Venchakova #11 NT-2 (Russia) A 4 1 1 2 2
12. Līga Cebule #21 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
13. Diāna Zeipe #36 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
14. Linda Līce #15 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 2 2 0
15. Justīne Čēma #23 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) A 4 0 2 2 0
16. Baiba Juruša #18 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 2 2 0
17. Anna Soleeva #26 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 2 2 0
18. Anastasiia Zhidkova #5 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 0 2 2 0
19. Maria Rzhanenkova #31 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 2 2 6
20. Laura Vancāne #23 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 1 0 1 0
21. Evija Birkhāne #2 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 1 0 1 2
22. Zanda Ozoliņa #26 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 1 0 1 4
23. Olga Shangina #4 NT-2 (Russia) A 4 0 1 1 0
24. Ilze Medne #16 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 0 1 1 0
25. Santa Muceniece #17 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 0
26. Zane Justamente #2 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 1 1 2
27. Evelīna Freimane #16 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 2
28. Marta Spure #24 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 2
29. Katrin Kivirand #91 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) A 5 0 1 1 8
30. Irina Veselkova #29 NT-2 (Russia) A 4 0 0 0 0
31. Liene Krauja #18 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) A 4 0 0 0 0
32. Viktorija Višņevska #19 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) A 4 0 0 0 0
33. Alise Lakija Širve #13 Krustpils (Latvia) A 4 0 0 0 0
34. Anna Kurzanova #33 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 0 0 0
35. Tatiana Lukicheva #6 NT-2 (Russia) A 4 0 0 0 0
36. Evija Poļakova #5 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 0 0 0 0
37. Jekaterina Jekaraševa #17 Krustpils (Latvia) A 4 0 0 0 0
38. Liina Luih #21 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 1 0 0 0 0
39. Iveta Dobele #18 Krustpils (Latvia) A 4 0 0 0 0
40. Elīna Dukure #12 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
41. Marge Pent #27 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) A 5 0 0 0 0
42. Sharlote Marleen Koverik #8 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 0 0 0 0
43. Kristin Penu #9 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 0 0 0 0
44. Agnese Ducena #13 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
45. Anastasija Osipova #3 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) A 4 0 0 0 0
46. Laura Briņķe #3 Krustpils (Latvia) A 4 0 0 0 0
47. Laura Lapinska #95 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) A 4 0 0 0 0
48. Alena Kolodiazhnaya #29 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 0 0 0
49. Natalia Zhuravleva #13 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 0 0 0 0
50. Victoria Kolodiazhnaya #30 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 0 0 0
51. Alīda Varkale #28 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
52. Elīna Maļavkina #19 Krustpils (Latvia) A 4 0 0 0 2
53. Anastasiia Rodina #88 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 16 4 20 2
54. Ieva Jurkāne #11 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 9 5 14 0
55. Maria Okulova #11 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 5 8 13 0
56. Inga Ametere #22 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 10 0 10 0
57. Edīte Bankava #9 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 7 2 9 2
58. Aija Vancāne #9 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 6 3 9 2
59. Līga Vancāne #7 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 5 4 9 0
60. Vera Pelevina #27 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 4 9 0
61. Santa Torstere #8 RSU (Latvia) U 5 6 2 8 0
62. Svetlana Viktorova #59 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 5 3 8 0
63. Signe Ose #30 RSU (Latvia) U 5 4 4 8 0
64. Anastasiia Bulbash #19 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 2 7 0
65. Ekaterina Veselkova #21 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 2 7 0
66. Kati Kutisaar #2 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 5 2 7 4
67. Ekaterina Shakova #28 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 6 0 6 2
68. Uliana Vidyakina #23 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 4 2 6 2
69. Elīza Elizabete Bērziņa #35 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 4 2 6 4
70. Ekaterina Pushkina #9 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 3 3 6 0
71. Monika Džigure #4 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 4 0 4 0
72. Diāna Jukna #22 RSU (Latvia) U 5 3 1 4 0
73. Lidiia Ignateva #10 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 2 2 4 6
74. Teele Randoja #22 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 0 4 4 0
75. Olga Prosvetova #25 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 3 0 3 0
76. Dina Štāle #79 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 3 0 3 0
77. Elīna Drēziņa #3 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 2 1 3 0
78. Ieva Priede #5 RSU (Latvia) U 5 2 1 3 0
79. Linda Dadajeva #9 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 2 1 3 4
80. Anastasiia Dolgoborodova #17 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 0
81. Evita Rudzīte #19 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 1 2 3 0
82. Madara Rudzīte #10 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 1 2 3 2
83. Katrin Saare #3 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 0 3 3 0
84. Kadi Keinast #17 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 2 0 2 0
85. Arta Kozlova #69 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 2 0 2 0
86. Sabīne Dronka #23 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 0
87. Zane Darša #22 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 2
88. Lība Daija Mikova #6 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 4
89. Anastasia Salakhova #8 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 1 1 2 0
90. Edīte Ozoliņa #5 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 0 2 2 0
91. Paula Egle #11 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 0 2 2 0
92. Ulrika Skakovska #9 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 0 2 2 0
93. Kaisa Aruaas #13 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 0 2 2 0
94. Māra Tomaševska #5 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 0 2 2 0
95. Edith Parnik #15 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
96. Linda Austruma #23 RSU (Latvia) U 5 1 0 1 0
97. Elina Liin #25 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 1 0 1 0
98. Pille Arro #4 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
99. Marii Kangur #11 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
100. Inita Voitiņa #4 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 0